At present, the company "Khazar Inshaat XXI asr", building new residential complexes, along with the rapid construction of existing projects, is launching new projects.
"Marja" informs that the next project of the residential complex of the company is located near the Neftchilar subway station.
The new project "Neftchilar" consists of 4 buildings with 1-block 16-storey. The 16th floor of the buildings will be a terrace.
As in other projects of the company "Khazar Inshaat", in the Neftchilar project apartments will be handed over with full repair. The project planned 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, at the request of the client there is possibly changing the project to make bigger apartments.
Residential complex is located in 10 minutes walk to the Neftchilar subway station. Restaurant "Sapfir", Khazar University is located at a short distance from the complex. Nearby there are 2 secondary schools.
The project will have a kindergarten as well. On the first floors of buildings there will be trade and household objects.
The apartments are sold with an internal credit in manats. It is possible to pay in advance or with a initial minimum payment of 30% loan for a period of 36 months.